Chauffeured transfers in Sivas · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Sivas with the fare shown first
Sivas arranges pre-booked transfers in Sivas (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Sivas, each with its page
- Yapıfrom TRY 803.0019 min
- Sivas Hekimevifrom TRY 871.0020 min
- Sivas Sultanşehir Uygulama Otelifrom TRY 909.0021 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Sivas requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Sivas and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Sivas
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
19 min
Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Yapı
Prices by route
Guide prices in Sivas, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Yapı16.6 km · 19 minTRY 803.00from
- Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Sivas Hekimevi18.7 km · 20 minTRY 871.00from
- Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Sivas Sultanşehir Uygulama Oteli19.8 km · 21 minTRY 909.00from
- Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Accom Hotel Sivas21.2 km · 23 minTRY 961.00from
- Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Sivas21.4 km · 22 minTRY 962.00from
- Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Sivas State Hospital22.1 km · 23 minTRY 988.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Yapı | 16.6 km | 19 min | TRY 803.00 | See details |
| Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Sivas Hekimevi | 18.7 km | 20 min | TRY 871.00 | See details |
| Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Sivas Sultanşehir Uygulama Oteli | 19.8 km | 21 min | TRY 909.00 | See details |
| Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Accom Hotel Sivas | 21.2 km | 23 min | TRY 961.00 | See details |
| Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Sivas | 21.4 km | 22 min | TRY 962.00 | See details |
| Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ → Sivas State Hospital | 22.1 km | 23 min | TRY 988.00 | See details |
Within Sivas
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Sivas, at the same fixed price.
- İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Gök Medrese1.7 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
- İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → TCDD2.3 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
- İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Aksu Parkı2 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Sivas Terminal Otogar Şehirlerarası otobüs terminali0.3 km · 1 minTRY 150.00from
- İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Sivas Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali0.6 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
- İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Behram Paşa2.1 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Gök Medrese | 1.7 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → TCDD | 2.3 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Aksu Parkı | 2 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Sivas Terminal Otogar Şehirlerarası otobüs terminali | 0.3 km | 1 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Sivas Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali | 0.6 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali → Behram Paşa | 2.1 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Sivas
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Sivas Airport Nuri Demirağ
from TRY 803.00Airport
Yazıbaşı Mh, 58000 Yazıbaşı/Sivas Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →İlçe Belde Ve Köy Terminali
from TRY 150.00Station
Yenişehir, Otogar, 58070 Sivas Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →Sivas
from TRY 167.00Station
Kadı Burhanettin, 58080 Sivas Merkez/Sivas, Türkiye
See prices and book →Sivas Şehirler Arası Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 150.00Station
Yenişehir, Kayseri Cd., 58070 Merkez/Sivas Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →Sivas Terminal Otogar Şehirlerarası otobüs terminali
from TRY 150.00Station
Kızılırmak, Otogar No:1, 58070 Sivas Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →TCDD
from TRY 150.00Station
Sivas Tren Garı, Sivas Merkez, Sivas, Cami-İ Kebir, 58070 Sivas Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →Yapı
from TRY 389.00Station
Danişmentgazi, 58010 Sivas Merkez/Sivas, Türkiye
See prices and book →Aydoğan Aile Sağlığı Merkezi
from TRY 222.00Hospital
Yenidoğan, 40-1. Sk. No:4, 58040 Sivas Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →İbn-i Sina Toplum Sağlığı Merkezi
from TRY 219.00Hospital
Yenidoğan, 40-1. Sk., 58040 Sivas Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →Medicana Sivas Hastanesi
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Şehit, Kızılırmak, M. Fethi Akyüz Cd. No: 8, 58000 Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →Sivas Agiz ve Dis Sagligi Merkezi
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Kardeşler, Bağdat Cd. No:4, 58020 Merkez/Sivas Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →Sivas Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Tıp Fakültesi Araştırma ve Uygulama Hastanesi
from TRY 200.00Hospital
Merkez, Yenişehir, Cumhuriyet Ünv., 58140 Sivas Merkez/Sivas
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Sivas?
In Sivas and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Sivas centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Sivas?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Sivas?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Sivas?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Sivas, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car